Результаты Финал 2019

Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Попов Сергей 20K 149.7 50
Гордеев Дмитрий 20K 148.7 49
Токарев Илья 20K 147.4 41
Кадочников Сергей 20K 145.6 40
Фатин Борис 20K 144.4 38
Верховский Дмитрий 20K 143.8 45
Витр Данила 20K 143.2 34
Ерёмин Дмитрий 20K 140.9 39
Камалов Арман 20K 140.4 35
Поповин Валентин 20K 138.9 38
Марусин Павел 20K 138.4 34
Кооив Сергей 20K 137.8 34
Кузнецов Никита 20K 133.9 38
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Зинченко Михаил 30K 151.0 50
Тищенко Валерий 30K 149.0 50
Царёв Денис 30K 147.2 41
Заикин Александр 30K 147.1 36
Мокроусов Евгений 30K 147.0 32
Агафонов Александр 30K 146.7 32
Ломакин Николай 30K 144.4 34
Титов Максим 30K 144.1 35
Ахмедов Руслан 30K 142.2 44
Селезнев Алексей 30K 139.6 33
Новосельцев Никита 30K 139.2 47
Варапаев Денис 30K 139.0 43
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Паршин Владимир 50K 152.4 50
Устинин Александр 50K 150.8 31
Кондрашин Алексей 50K 149.5 33
Атлас Дмитрий 50K 148.4 34
Соколова Мила 50K 148.4 36
Земсков Андрей 50K 148.2 50
Морозов Андрей 50K 147.9 37
Фатин Борис 50K 147.7 38
Телегин Денис 50K 146.8 44
Мазин Артем 50K 146.5 35
Жуков Игорь 50K 146.1 38
Королюк Сергей 50K 145.3 50
Бахарев Валентин 50K 145.1 36
Щанкин Олег 50K 143.8 36
Симбирцев Дмитрий 50K 142.9 38
Шокола Артем 50K 142.4 38
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Сайфутдинов Руслан 100K 153.0 30
Панков Алексей 100K 152.6 42
Фефелов Дмитрий 100K 151.8 47
Абрамов Юрий 100K 151.6 35
Павлов Александр 100K 151.1 50
Сидоров Евгений 100K 150.9 33
Манаев Николай 100K 150.6 35
Марциоха Сергей 100K 150.3 37
Кочетов Владимир 100K 149.9 33
Кушнаренко Сергей 100K 149.2 27
Глушков Анатолий 100K 149.1 32
Игнатьев Алексей 100K 148.9 36
Гулин Сергей 100K 148.9 42
Овчинников Вадим 100K 148.8 32
Золин Денис 100K 148.7 36
Фатин Борис 100K 148.3 38
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Коростелёв Вадим Unlim 158.4 36
Ярыгин Антон Unlim 153.9 37
Козлов Дмитрий Unlim 153.2 36
Долобешкин Максим Unlim 152.5 50
Огай Василий Unlim 152.0 35
Швардыгулин Евгений Unlim 150.6 31
Иванцов Владислав Unlim 150.3 32
Соколов Владислав Unlim 150.3 37
Назаров Илья Unlim 147.3 39
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Горох Константин Extreme 164.6 45
Бакраев Олег Extreme 161.5 40
Радченко Дмитрий Extreme 159.6 37
Бакраев Олег Extreme 159.0 42
Волгенко Евгений Extreme 156.9 36
Попков Геннадий Extreme 155.5 31
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Гулин Сергей Front Unlim 136.4 393
Кудряшов Егор Front Unlim 131.8 393
Борисов Артем Front Unlim 131.6 495
Полянский Николай Front Unlim 129.6 393
Швардыгулин Евгений Front Unlim 128.8 393
Огай Василий Front Unlim 127.6 441
Козлов Дмитрий Front Unlim 126.0 393
Бакраев Олег Front Unlim 125.5 371
Попков Геннадий Front Unlim 125.3 331
Кушнаренко Сергей Front Unlim 124.8 393
Игнатьев Алексей Front Unlim 124.2 393
Щанкин Олег Front Unlim 122.6 441
Соколова Мила Front Unlim 121.1 393
Шевцов Иван Front Unlim 118.8 164
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Кондрашин Алексей Front 50 129.7 441
Завьялов Владислав Front 50 128.1 441
Габриелян Акоп Front 50 125.2 1 114
Абрамов Юрий Front 50 124.5 441
Кочетов Владимир Front 50 124.1 495
Бакраев Олег Front 50 124.0 441
Бахарев Валентин Front 50 123.5 441
Гордеев Дмитрий Front 50 121.6 393
Мягких Виктор Front 50 121.0 441
Гордеев Игорь Front 50 119.6 495
Панков Алексей Front 50 119.6 495
Ахмедов Руслан Front 50 117.5 990
Ярыгин Антон Front 50 117.3 495
Устинин Александр Front 50 117.3 2 312
Васильев Юрий Front 50 116.8 158
Смирнов Иван Front 50 116.8 495
Фефелов Дмитрий Front 50 116.4 498
Долобешкин Максим Front 50 115.1 444
Соколов Владислав Front 50 114.4 371
Яценко Кирилл Front 50 113.9 331
Говейно Вячеслав Front 50 113.9 495
Заикин Александр Front 50 113.3 331
Манаев Николай Front 50 111.7 309
Телегин Денис Front 50 111.7 646
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Паршин Владимир Limit Trunk 152.0 50 1 796
Зинченко Михаил Limit Trunk 150.7 50 1 742
Коростелёв Вадим Limit Trunk 149.1 37 800
Ярыгин Антон Limit Trunk 148.6 37 998
Гордеев Дмитрий Limit Trunk 148.3 49 1 101
Павлов Александр Limit Trunk 148.3 50 1 506
Фатин Борис Limit Trunk 147.9 38 851
Соколова Мила Limit Trunk 147.6 36 1 132
Соколов Владислав Limit Trunk 147.6 38 1 433
Швардыгулин Евгений Limit Trunk 147.4 31 971
Варапаев Денис Limit Trunk 138.4 34 944
Кочетов Владимир Limit Trunk
 
Участник Класс
Завьялов Владислав BR 129.99
Бакраев Олег BR 129.99
Панков Алексей BR 129.99

Результаты Волгоград 2019

Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Жуков Александр 20K 148.3 50
Гречухин Дмитрий 20K 146.7 50
Тищенко Валерий 20K 146.6 39
Воробьев Иван 20K 143.4 50
Самофалов Андрей 20K 142.1 50
Шевченко Владислав 20K 139.9 37
Погосов Артур 20K 139.9 39
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Торгашин Антон 30K 150.3 50
Полухин Алексей 30K 148.4 50
Бородинов Александр 30K 146.8 46
Джикия Руслан 30K 146.6 38
Сухаревский Александр 30K 143.0 46
Говейно Вячеслав 30K 141.5 41
Кулишенко Кирилл 30K 138.7 39
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Жидков Юрий 50K 150.8 50
Рысухин Никита 50K 150.4 37
Паршин Владимир 50K 149.8 46
Мясников Евгений 50K 149.6 50
Ших Александр 50K 149.4 35
Чуйкин Евгений 50K 148.4 35
Устинов Иван 50K 148.4 50
Егназарян Арам 50K 146.9 43
Войтов Владимир 50K 145.9 34
Дуванов Руслан 50K 145.9 35
Шентяпин Дмитрий 50K 145.0 38
Кузьмук Игорь 50K 143.4 35
Лысиков Владислав 50K 142.2 35
Бойко Сергей 50K 142.2 40
Зубко Василий 50K 141.0 39
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Докторов Андрей 100K 152.3 37
Абешев Денис 100K 149.3 27
Маврин Василий 100K 149.1 25
Катков Александр 100K 146.3 29
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Коростелёв Вадим Unlim 156.5 34
Соколов Дмитрий Unlim 156.3 42
Шилов Сергей Unlim 152.8 49
Литвинов Владимир Unlim 147.1 35
Полянский Николай Unlim 135.0 37
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Горох Константин Extreme 165.0 45
Воронцов Евгений Extreme 161.9 45
SarBass Team Extreme 159.7 38
Кочетков Вячеслав Extreme 151.1 41
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Шилов Сергей Front Unlim 127.3 990
Полухин Алексей Front Unlim 124.5 393
Полянский Николай Front Unlim 122.4 1 063
Дубинин Владимир Front Unlim 120.5 987
Жихарев Павел Front Unlim 120.1 1 574
Брысаев Андрей Front Unlim 117.2 484
Колесник Евгений Front Unlim 114.7 726
Чуйкин Евгений Front Unlim 114.5 880
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Габриелян Акоп Front 50 120.3 495
Колодяжный Владислав Front 50 119.3 185
Абешев Денис Front 50 118.7 293
Говейно Вячеслав Front 50 117.1 333
Погосов Роман Front 50 117.1 465
Соколов Дмитрий Front 50 116.8 489
Катков Александр Front 50 115.8 409
Маврин Василий Front 50 115.0 293
Воробьев Иван Front 50 113.8 1 052
Дуванов Руслан Front 50 113.5 293
Бойко Сергей Front 50 113.4 998
Джикия Руслан Front 50 112.9 417
Киреев Кирилл Front 50 112.3 1 746
Галеев Егор Front 50 112.1 131
Кузьмук Игорь Front 50 110.3 446
Лысиков Владислав Front 50 107.5 1 176
Донсков Валерий Front 50 105.7 656
Тарасов Дмитрий Front 50 105.2 589
 
Участник Класс Результат Частота Мощ-ть
Коростелёв Вадим Limit Trunk 150.2 35 949
Паршин Владимир Limit Trunk 150.0 47 1 822
Торгашин Антон Limit Trunk 149.2 50 1 988
Докторов Андрей Limit Trunk 149.0 37 985
Гречухин Дмитрий Limit Trunk 147.5 50 937
Шилов Сергей Limit Trunk 146.2 50 986
Катков Александр Limit Trunk 145.2 29 1 425
Сухаревский Александр Limit Trunk 142.9 42 666
Шевченко Владислав Limit Trunk 140.6 43 663
 
Коростелёв Вадим BR 129.99
Маврин Василий BR 129.99
Габриелян Акоп BR 129.99